2004/2005 - Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

1. ème Journée - 13.08.2004 au 15.08.2004
13.08. 19:00  Einheit Wernigerode - 1.FC Lok Stendal  2 : 1
14.08. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - Hallescher FC II  0 : 4
14.08. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 0
14.08. 15:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  2 : 0
14.08. 15:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - VfB IMO Merseburg  2 : 0
14.08. 15:00  SV Braunsbedra - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  1 : 2
14.08. 18:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - TSV Völpke  0 : 2
15.08. 14:00  Preussen Magdeburg - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  2 : 1
2. ème Journée - 20.08.2004 au 31.08.2004
20.08. 18:30  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - SG Union Sandersdorf  2 : 0
20.08. 18:30  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  0 : 1
21.08. 13:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 0
21.08. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - 1.FC Lok Stendal  0 : 0
21.08. 15:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - Einheit Wernigerode  2 : 1
22.08. 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - Magdeburger SV Börde  0 : 1
22.08. 14:00  Hallescher FC II - FSV Hettstedt  4 : 1
31.08. 18:30  TSV Völpke - Preussen Magdeburg  1 : 1
3. ème Journée - 04.09.2004 au 05.09.2004
04.09. 14:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - TSV Völpke  1 : 1
04.09. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - VfB IMO Merseburg  1 : 1
04.09. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - 1.FC Lok Stendal  0 : 3
04.09. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  1 : 1
04.09. 15:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  3 : 0
04.09. 15:00  SV Braunsbedra - SG Union Sandersdorf  0 : 1
04.09. 15:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - Hallescher FC II  1 : 6
05.09. 14:00  Preussen Magdeburg - VfL Halle 1896  4 : 0
4. ème Journée - 18.09.2004 au 19.09.2004
18.09. 15:00  Hallescher FC II - Preussen Magdeburg  1 : 3
18.09. 15:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - FSV Hettstedt  3 : 1
18.09. 15:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  2 : 2
18.09. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - Einheit Wernigerode  2 : 0
18.09. 15:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  3 : 2
18.09. 15:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  2 : 2
18.09. 15:00  TSV Völpke - SV Braunsbedra  3 : 0
19.09. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - Magdeburger SV Börde  2 : 1
5. ème Journée - 25.09.2004 au 26.09.2004
25.09. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  1 : 1
25.09. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  1 : 4
25.09. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - SG Union Sandersdorf  2 : 2
25.09. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - Hallescher FC II  1 : 2
25.09. 15:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - VfB IMO Merseburg  5 : 0
25.09. 15:00  SV Braunsbedra - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  1 : 1
25.09. 15:00  TSV Völpke - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 1
26.09. 14:00  Preussen Magdeburg - 1.FC Lok Stendal  0 : 0
6. ème Journée - 09.10.2004 au 10.10.2004
09.10. 15:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  2 : 0
09.10. 15:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - Preussen Magdeburg  0 : 3
09.10. 15:00  VfL Halle 1896 - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 1
09.10. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - FSV Hettstedt  4 : 1
09.10. 15:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  0 : 0
09.10. 15:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - Einheit Wernigerode  3 : 0
09.10. 15:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - Magdeburger SV Börde  0 : 3
10.10. 14:00  Hallescher FC II - TSV Völpke  1 : 2
7. ème Journée - 16.10.2004 au 17.10.2004
16.10. 15:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  0 : 0
16.10. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  2 : 1
16.10. 15:00  TSV Völpke - 1.FC Lok Stendal  2 : 3
16.10. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - VfB IMO Merseburg  3 : 1
16.10. 15:00  SV Braunsbedra - Einheit Wernigerode  2 : 1
16.10. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - SG Union Sandersdorf  0 : 2
17.10. 14:00  Preussen Magdeburg - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  4 : 0
17.10. 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - Hallescher FC II  2 : 1
8. ème Journée - 23.10.2004 au 24.10.2004
23.10. 14:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - TSV Völpke  0 : 4
23.10. 15:00  Hallescher FC II - SV Braunsbedra  5 : 2
23.10. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  1 : 2
23.10. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - Preussen Magdeburg  4 : 2
23.10. 15:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  1 : 3
23.10. 15:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - Magdeburger SV Börde  3 : 0
24.10. 14:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - FSV Hettstedt  1 : 0
24.10. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 0
9. ème Journée - 30.10.2004 au 31.10.2004
30.10. 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - VfB IMO Merseburg  0 : 1
30.10. 14:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  0 : 2
30.10. 14:00  TSV Völpke - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  1 : 2
30.10. 14:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  0 : 2
30.10. 14:00  SV Braunsbedra - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  1 : 0
30.10. 14:00  FSV Hettstedt - Einheit Wernigerode  4 : 0
31.10. 14:00  Preussen Magdeburg - SG Union Sandersdorf  0 : 0
31.10. 14:00  Hallescher FC II - 1.FC Lok Stendal  4 : 0
10. ème Journée - 05.11.2004 au 07.11.2004
05.11. 19:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  0 : 0
06.11. 14:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - FSV Hettstedt  3 : 1
06.11. 14:00  Einheit Wernigerode - Magdeburger SV Börde  0 : 3
06.11. 14:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - TSV Völpke  1 : 2
06.11. 14:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - Preussen Magdeburg  0 : 0
06.11. 14:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 0
07.11. 14:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - Hallescher FC II  2 : 2
07.11. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 0
11. ème Journée - 13.11.2004 au 13.11.2004
13.11. 14:00  Hallescher FC II - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  1 : 2
13.11. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - VfB IMO Merseburg  2 : 1
13.11. 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  0 : 0
13.11. 14:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  2 : 1
13.11. 14:00  Preussen Magdeburg - Einheit Wernigerode  2 : 0
13.11. 14:00  SV Braunsbedra - FSV Hettstedt  2 : 0
13.11. 14:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  1 : 3
13.11. 14:00  TSV Völpke - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 0
12. ème Journée - 19.11.2004 au 06.04.2005
20.11. 13:00  Einheit Wernigerode - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  3 : 1
20.11. 13:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 1
20.11. 13:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - TSV Völpke  0 : 1
20.11. 13:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - Hallescher FC II  2 : 1
08.12. 19:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 0
18.12. 13:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - 1.FC Lok Stendal  0 : 2
26.02. 14:00  FSV Hettstedt - Magdeburger SV Börde  5 : 0
06.04. 18:15  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - Preussen Magdeburg  0 : 0
13. ème Journée - 27.11.2004 au 26.02.2005
27.11. 13:00  VfL Halle 1896 - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  1 : 2
27.11. 13:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  0 : 2
27.11. 13:00  TSV Völpke - Einheit Wernigerode  4 : 0
27.11. 13:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  0 : 2
27.11. 13:00  SV Braunsbedra - Magdeburger SV Börde  2 : 2
28.11. 13:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  1 : 0
28.11. 14:00  Preussen Magdeburg - FSV Hettstedt  5 : 0
26.02. 14:00  Hallescher FC II - SG Union Sandersdorf  2 : 1
14. ème Journée - 04.12.2004 au 05.12.2004
04.12. 13:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - TSV Völpke  0 : 3
04.12. 13:00  FSV Hettstedt - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  0 : 1
04.12. 13:00  Einheit Wernigerode - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 1
04.12. 13:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - VfB IMO Merseburg  2 : 0
04.12. 13:00  SV Braunsbedra - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  0 : 0
04.12. 13:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - 1.FC Lok Stendal  1 : 4
04.12. 13:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - Hallescher FC II  4 : 0
05.12. 13:30  Magdeburger SV Börde - Preussen Magdeburg  0 : 0
15. ème Journée - 11.12.2004 au 12.12.2004
11.12. 13:00  VfL Halle 1896 - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  2 : 1
11.12. 13:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - SG Union Sandersdorf  0 : 0
11.12. 13:00  TSV Völpke - FSV Hettstedt  2 : 0
11.12. 13:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - Magdeburger SV Börde  2 : 0
11.12. 13:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  2 : 1
11.12. 13:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  4 : 1
12.12. 13:00  Preussen Magdeburg - SV Braunsbedra  1 : 1
12.12. 13:00  Hallescher FC II - Einheit Wernigerode  3 : 0
16. ème Journée - 12.02.2005 au 31.05.2005
12.02. 14:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  1 : 1
12.02. 14:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - Preussen Magdeburg  1 : 1
12.02. 14:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - SV Braunsbedra  3 : 0
13.02. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - Einheit Wernigerode  3 : 0
26.03. 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FSV Hettstedt  2 : 2
26.03. 15:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 0
20.04. 18:00  Hallescher FC II - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  3 : 0
31.05. 18:30  TSV Völpke - Magdeburger SV Börde  4 : 1
17. ème Journée - 18.02.2005 au 05.05.2005
18.02. 19:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  0 : 2
19.02. 14:00  Einheit Wernigerode - VfB IMO Merseburg  3 : 1
19.02. 14:00  SV Braunsbedra - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  2 : 0
19.02. 14:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  2 : 0
20.02. 14:00  Preussen Magdeburg - TSV Völpke  0 : 2
20.02. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  4 : 0
04.05. 18:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 2
05.05. 11:00  FSV Hettstedt - Hallescher FC II  2 : 1
18. ème Journée - 04.03.2005 au 05.05.2005
04.03. 19:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - SV Braunsbedra  0 : 2
05.03. 15:00  Hallescher FC II - Magdeburger SV Börde  0 : 0
05.03. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  0 : 0
05.03. 15:00  VfL Halle 1896 - Preussen Magdeburg  2 : 2
26.03. 14:00  TSV Völpke - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  2 : 0
28.03. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - FSV Hettstedt  2 : 1
05.05. 11:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  0 : 4
05.05. 11:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - Einheit Wernigerode  2 : 0
19. ème Journée - 12.03.2005 au 16.05.2005
12.03. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 2
12.03. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - VfB IMO Merseburg  2 : 1
12.03. 15:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - SG Union Sandersdorf  2 : 0
12.03. 15:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - 1.FC Lok Stendal  0 : 1
13.05. 19:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  3 : 1
14.05. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  0 : 3
14.05. 15:00  Preussen Magdeburg - Hallescher FC II  1 : 1
16.05. 14:00  SV Braunsbedra - TSV Völpke  3 : 1
20. ème Journée - 19.03.2005 au 13.05.2005
19.03. 15:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - FSV Hettstedt  1 : 1
19.03. 15:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - Magdeburger SV Börde  1 : 2
19.03. 15:00  Hallescher FC II - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  0 : 0
19.03. 15:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 0
19.03. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  1 : 2
20.03. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - Preussen Magdeburg  0 : 0
28.03. 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Wernigerode  1 : 0
13.05. 18:30  VfL Halle 1896 - TSV Völpke  1 : 5
21. ème Journée - 02.04.2005 au 02.04.2005
02.04. 15:00  TSV Völpke - Hallescher FC II  0 : 1
02.04. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - 1.FC Lok Stendal  0 : 0
02.04. 15:00  SV Braunsbedra - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 0
02.04. 15:00  Preussen Magdeburg - VfB IMO Merseburg  2 : 3
02.04. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  0 : 4
02.04. 15:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  2 : 0
02.04. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - SG Union Sandersdorf  3 : 2
02.04. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  0 : 2
22. ème Journée - 08.04.2005 au 10.04.2005
08.04. 18:00  Hallescher FC II - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 0
08.04. 19:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FSV Hettstedt  0 : 0
09.04. 15:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  3 : 0
09.04. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - Magdeburger SV Börde  2 : 0
09.04. 15:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - Preussen Magdeburg  2 : 1
09.04. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - SV Braunsbedra  0 : 1
09.04. 15:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  0 : 1
10.04. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - TSV Völpke  1 : 1
23. ème Journée - 16.04.2005 au 17.04.2005
16.04. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - Einheit Wernigerode  2 : 0
16.04. 15:00  TSV Völpke - VfB IMO Merseburg  2 : 1
16.04. 15:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - SG Union Sandersdorf  2 : 1
16.04. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  2 : 0
16.04. 15:00  VfL Halle 1896 - 1.FC Lok Stendal  3 : 1
17.04. 14:00  Preussen Magdeburg - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  0 : 4
17.04. 14:00  FSV Hettstedt - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  1 : 4
17.04. 14:00  SV Braunsbedra - Hallescher FC II  1 : 3
24. ème Journée - 23.04.2005 au 24.04.2005
23.04. 14:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - TSV Völpke  2 : 3
23.04. 15:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 2
23.04. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - FSV Hettstedt  1 : 2
23.04. 15:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - Preussen Magdeburg  2 : 0
23.04. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 2
23.04. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  0 : 0
24.04. 14:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - Magdeburger SV Börde  0 : 0
24.04. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - Hallescher FC II  4 : 0
25. ème Journée - 30.04.2005 au 18.05.2005
30.04. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  5 : 2
30.04. 15:00  SV Braunsbedra - 1.FC Lok Stendal  2 : 5
30.04. 15:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - Einheit Wernigerode  2 : 1
30.04. 15:00  TSV Völpke - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  1 : 1
30.04. 15:00  Preussen Magdeburg - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  3 : 0
30.04. 15:00  VfL Halle 1896 - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  4 : 4
01.05. 14:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 0
18.05. 18:00  Hallescher FC II - VfB IMO Merseburg  1 : 1
26. ème Journée - 07.05.2005 au 08.05.2005
07.05. 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - TSV Völpke  0 : 3
07.05. 15:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - 1.FC Lok Stendal  1 : 3
07.05. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 0
07.05. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - Magdeburger SV Börde  1 : 0
07.05. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - Preussen Magdeburg  2 : 3
07.05. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - SV Braunsbedra  1 : 1
07.05. 15:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  2 : 0
08.05. 14:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - Hallescher FC II  0 : 1
27. ème Journée - 20.05.2005 au 22.05.2005
19.05. 18:30  Magdeburger SV Börde - FSV Hettstedt  0 : 1
20.05. 19:00  VfL Halle 1896 - SG Union Sandersdorf  0 : 0
20.05. 19:00  Preussen Magdeburg - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  2 : 2
21.05. 15:00  SV Braunsbedra - VfB IMO Merseburg  1 : 3
21.05. 15:00  Hallescher FC II - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  1 : 2
21.05. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - Einheit Wernigerode  6 : 0
21.05. 15:00  TSV Völpke - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  4 : 1
22.05. 14:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  2 : 0
28. ème Journée - 27.05.2005 au 29.05.2005
27.05. 18:30  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  2 : 3
27.05. 19:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - Hallescher FC II  1 : 0
28.05. 15:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - VfL Halle 1896  4 : 0
28.05. 15:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - VfB IMO Merseburg  3 : 1
28.05. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - Preussen Magdeburg  5 : 2
28.05. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - TSV Völpke  1 : 9
28.05. 15:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - SV Braunsbedra  3 : 0
29.05. 14:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - 1.FC Lok Stendal  0 : 1
29. ème Journée - 04.06.2005 au 04.06.2005
04.06. 15:00  TSV Völpke - BSV Halle-Ammendorf  4 : 0
04.06. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen - FSV Hettstedt  1 : 1
04.06. 15:00  VfL Halle 1896 - Einheit Wernigerode  5 : 0
04.06. 15:00  Preussen Magdeburg - Magdeburger SV Börde  2 : 2
04.06. 15:00  VfB IMO Merseburg - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  0 : 9
04.06. 15:00  1.FC Romonta Amsdorf - SV Braunsbedra  0 : 3
04.06. 15:00  1.FC Lok Stendal - SG Union Sandersdorf  3 : 0
04.06. 15:00  Hallescher FC II - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  3 : 1
30. ème Journée - 11.06.2005 au 11.06.2005
11.06. 15:00  Einheit Wernigerode - Hallescher FC II  0 : 9
11.06. 15:00  VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - 1.FC Lok Stendal  2 : 2
11.06. 15:00  BSV Halle-Ammendorf - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 1
11.06. 15:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - VfB IMO Merseburg  3 : 1
11.06. 15:00  SV Braunsbedra - Preussen Magdeburg  2 : 2
11.06. 15:00  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  3 : 0
11.06. 15:00  Magdeburger SV Börde - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  1 : 2
11.06. 15:00  FSV Hettstedt - TSV Völpke  1 : 2
Classement
    J Pts   Buts    Diff.
TSV Völpke  15  35   31:10    21
1.FC Lok Stendal  15  35   28:12    16
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  15  30   26:12    14
Preussen Magdeburg  15  28   27:8    19
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  15  27   23:14    9
Hallescher FC II  15  25   37:23    14
1.FC Romonta Amsdorf  15  23   18:22    -4
SG Union Sandersdorf  15  21   16:13    3
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen  15  18   18:21    -3
10  Magdeburger SV Börde  15  18   18:25    -7
11  BSV Halle-Ammendorf  15  17   15:20    -5
12  VfL Halle 1896  15  15   11:20    -9
13  VfB IMO Merseburg  15  15   13:29    -16
14  SV Braunsbedra  15  13   14:24    -10
15  Einheit Wernigerode  15  8   11:33    -22
16  FSV Hettstedt  15  7   14:34    -20