2001/2002 - Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Spieltag - 03.08.2001 bis 05.08.2001
03.08. 18:00 |
VfB IMO Merseburg |
- |
MSV Eisleben |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.08. 15:00 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.08. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Köthen |
- |
Schönebecker SV |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.08. 15:00 |
Preussen Magdeburg |
- |
1.FC Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.08. 15:00 |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
1 |
: |
4 |
04.08. 15:00 |
1.FC Wernigerode |
- |
TSV Völpke |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.08. 15:00 |
Haldensleber SC |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz |
5 |
: |
0 |
04.08. 15:00 |
1.FC Romonta Amsdorf |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
2 |
: |
4 |
05.08. 15:00 |
SV Dessau 05 |
- |
FC Anhalt Dessau |
1 |
: |
1 |
Tabelle - 1. Spieltag
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
2 |
FC Eintracht Köthen |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
3 |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
4 |
1.FC Romonta Amsdorf |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
5 |
1.FC Wernigerode |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
6 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
7 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
8 |
VfB IMO Merseburg |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
9 |
SV Dessau 05 |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
10 |
MSV Eisleben |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
11 |
FC Anhalt Dessau |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
12 |
Preussen Magdeburg |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
13 |
1.FC Magdeburg II |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
14 |
TSV Völpke |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
15 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
16 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
17 |
Schönebecker SV |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
18 |
Haldensleber SC |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
2. Spieltag - 11.08.2001 bis 11.08.2001
11.08. 15:00 |
FC Anhalt Dessau |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.08. 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
Haldensleber SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08. 15:00 |
MSV Eisleben |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.08. 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz |
- |
SV Dessau 05 |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.08. 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
1.FC Wernigerode |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.08. 15:00 |
TSV Völpke |
- |
Preussen Magdeburg |
5 |
: |
3 |
11.08. 15:00 |
1.FC Magdeburg II |
- |
1.FC Romonta Amsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.08. 15:00 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
- |
FC Eintracht Köthen |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.08. 15:00 |
Schönebecker SV |
- |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |