2012/2013 - Oberliga Nordost-Süd

1. Spieltag - 11.08.2012 bis 12.08.2012
11.08.2012 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - Chemnitzer FC II  2 : 0
11.08.2012 14:00  Heidenauer SV - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  4 : 0
11.08.2012 15:00  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  2 : 2
12.08.2012 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 4
12.08.2012 13:30  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  4 : 0
12.08.2012 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - SSV Markranstädt  1 : 1
12.08.2012 14:00  Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 4
12.08.2012 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Hallescher FC II  0 : 4
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2012 bis 26.08.2012
24.08.2012 18:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  2 : 1
25.08.2012 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  1 : 0
25.08.2012 14:00  Hallescher FC II - Heidenauer SV  2 : 2
26.08.2012 13:30  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 1
26.08.2012 13:30  SSV Markranstädt - Wacker 90 Nordhausen  0 : 0
26.08.2012 13:30  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 2
26.08.2012 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  3 : 0
26.08.2012 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC II  3 : 0
3. Spieltag - 01.09.2012 bis 02.09.2012
01.09.2012 18:30  Heidenauer SV - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  1 : 1
02.09.2012 13:30  VfL Halle 1896 - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 0
02.09.2012 13:30  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  3 : 0
02.09.2012 13:30  Chemnitzer FC II - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  2 : 1
02.09.2012 13:30  Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  5 : 1
02.09.2012 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SSV Markranstädt  0 : 4
02.09.2012 13:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  4 : 1
02.09.2012 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Hallescher FC II  0 : 5
4. Spieltag - 15.09.2012 bis 16.09.2012
15.09.2012 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - Heidenauer SV  3 : 3
15.09.2012 13:30  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 0
15.09.2012 14:00  SSV Markranstädt - Chemnitzer FC II  4 : 0
16.09.2012 13:30  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1 : 0
16.09.2012 13:30  Hallescher FC II - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  2 : 0
16.09.2012 13:30  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
16.09.2012 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - Wacker 90 Nordhausen  0 : 4
16.09.2012 13:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - VfL Halle 1896  3 : 1
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2012 bis 23.09.2012
21.09.2012 18:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 0
22.09.2012 13:30  Heidenauer SV - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  2 : 1
22.09.2012 13:30  SSV Markranstädt - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  4 : 1
22.09.2012 13:30  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  0 : 1
23.09.2012 13:30  Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  1 : 0
23.09.2012 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 1
23.09.2012 13:30  VfL Halle 1896 - Hallescher FC II  0 : 0
23.09.2012 13:30  Chemnitzer FC II - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 4
6. Spieltag - 29.09.2012 bis 30.09.2012
29.09.2012 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  4 : 0
29.09.2012 13:30  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 3
29.09.2012 15:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - SSV Markranstädt  1 : 1
30.09.2012 13:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Heidenauer SV  0 : 0
30.09.2012 13:30  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - Chemnitzer FC II  1 : 1
30.09.2012 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  4 : 0
30.09.2012 14:00  Hallescher FC II - Wacker 90 Nordhausen  2 : 3
30.09.2012 16:30  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3 : 2
7. Spieltag - 06.10.2012 bis 07.10.2012
05.10.2012 19:00  SSV Markranstädt - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  7 : 0
06.10.2012 13:30  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  3 : 2
06.10.2012 14:00  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  2 : 1
07.10.2012 13:30  Chemnitzer FC II - Heidenauer SV  3 : 2
07.10.2012 13:30  Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  5 : 1
07.10.2012 13:30  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - SG Dynamo Dresden II  3 : 0
07.10.2012 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  3 : 2
07.10.2012 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hallescher FC II  1 : 3
8. Spieltag - 13.10.2012 bis 13.10.2012
13.10.2012 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - Chemnitzer FC II  1 : 1
20.10.2012 13:30  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 2
21.10.2012 13:30  Heidenauer SV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1 : 1
21.10.2012 13:30  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 3
21.10.2012 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - Wacker 90 Nordhausen  0 : 2
21.10.2012 13:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  2 : 4
21.10.2012 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  2 : 0
21.10.2012 14:00  Hallescher FC II - SSV Markranstädt  2 : 0
9. Spieltag - 26.10.2012 bis 28.10.2012
26.10.2012 20:00  SSV Markranstädt - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  1 : 1
27.10.2012 13:30  Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  2 : 1
27.10.2012 14:00  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - Heidenauer SV  1 : 4
28.10.2012 13:30  Chemnitzer FC II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  _ : _
28.10.2012 13:30  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - Hallescher FC II  0 : 2
28.10.2012 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  2 : 0
28.10.2012 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 3
28.10.2012 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  _ : _
10. Spieltag
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  1 : 1
  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 3
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  4 : 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - Chemnitzer FC II  2 : 3
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1 : 2
  Heidenauer SV - VfL Halle 1896  3 : 1
  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - SSV Markranstädt  0 : 1
  Hallescher FC II - SG Dynamo Dresden II  2 : 2
11. Spieltag
  Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Heidenauer SV  1 : 0
  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 2
  SSV Markranstädt - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  1 : 2
  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  0 : 0
  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  4 : 0
  Chemnitzer FC II - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  7 : 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - Hallescher FC II  1 : 2
  SG Dynamo Dresden II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  5 : 0
12. Spieltag
  Heidenauer SV - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  0 : 1
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  1 : 3
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1 : 0
  Chemnitzer FC II - Hallescher FC II  1 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SSV Markranstädt  0 : 3
  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - SG Dynamo Dresden II  _ : _
  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 2
13. Spieltag
  Chemnitzer FC II - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 2
  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  3 : 0
  SSV Markranstädt - Heidenauer SV  3 : 1
  Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  1 : 0
  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  4 : 0
  Hallescher FC II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  2 : 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 1
  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 0
14. Spieltag
  VfL Halle 1896 - Wacker 90 Nordhausen  0 : 0
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SSV Markranstädt  0 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 2
15. Spieltag - 17.02.2013 bis 17.02.2013
08.12.2012 13:00  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  3 : 2
09.12.2012 13:00  Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Chemnitzer FC II  1 : 1
09.12.2012 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfL Halle 1896  4 : 0
17.02.2013 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - Hallescher FC II  1 : 1
16. Spieltag - 23.02.2013 bis 23.02.2013
23.02.2013 15:00  SSV Markranstädt - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 0
17. Spieltag - 02.03.2013 bis 03.03.2013
02.03.2013 13:30  Heidenauer SV - Hallescher FC II  2 : 0
02.03.2013 13:30  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  4 : 0
02.03.2013 13:30  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 2
03.03.2013 13:30  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  1 : 1
03.03.2013 13:30  Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SSV Markranstädt  _ : _
03.03.2013 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  _ : _
03.03.2013 13:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  _ : _
03.03.2013 13:30  Chemnitzer FC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Wacker 90 Nordhausen  13   14:7    7
SSV Markranstädt  12   14:3    11
Hallescher FC II  11   15:5    10
VfL Halle 1896  11   8:4    4
Heidenauer SV  10   12:7    5
FSV Budissa Bautzen  10   12:7    5
FC Erzgebirge Aue II  10   12:9    3
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  9   10:7    3
SG Dynamo Dresden II  8   8:6    2
10  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  8   9:8    1
11  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  8   4:9    -5
12  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  6   5:14    -9
13  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  5   7:15    -8
14  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  4   5:12    -7
15  Chemnitzer FC II  4   4:15    -11
16  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3   5:16    -11