2009/2010 - Oberliga Nordost-SŘd

1. Speelronde - 08.08.2009 tot 09.08.2009
08-08-09 13:30  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 1
09-08-09 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
09-08-09 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - SG Dynamo Dresden II  2 : 1
09-08-09 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach  2 : 1
09-08-09 14:00  FSV Zwickau - SC Borea Dresden  2 : 0
09-08-09 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - SV SCHOTT Jena  1 : 1
09-08-09 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - 1.FC Gera 03  2 : 2
21-10-09 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 1
2. Speelronde - 15.08.2009 tot 16.08.2009
15-08-09 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 4
15-08-09 15:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 1
16-08-09 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  4 : 0
16-08-09 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 2
16-08-09 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  0 : 4
16-08-09 14:00  VfB Auerbach - VfL Halle 1896  3 : 1
16-08-09 14:00  1.FC Gera 03 - VfB P÷▀neck  1 : 2
16-08-09 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  1 : 2
3. Speelronde - 22.08.2009 tot 23.08.2009
22-08-09 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - VfB Auerbach  2 : 0
22-08-09 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 2
22-08-09 14:00  FSV Zwickau - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
23-08-09 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - SG Dynamo Dresden II  3 : 1
23-08-09 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
23-08-09 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - SV SCHOTT Jena  0 : 0
23-08-09 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - 1.FC Gera 03  2 : 0
23-08-09 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfL Halle 1896  4 : 0
4. Speelronde - 28.08.2009 tot 30.08.2009
28-08-09 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SC Borea Dresden  2 : 0
29-08-09 15:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  1 : 0
30-08-09 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
30-08-09 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
30-08-09 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
30-08-09 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  4 : 1
30-08-09 14:00  1.FC Gera 03 - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  2 : 3
30-08-09 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - VfB P÷▀neck  3 : 0
5. Speelronde - 12.09.2009 tot 13.09.2009
11-09-09 18:30  FSV Zwickau - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 1
12-09-09 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - VfB Auerbach  1 : 2
13-09-09 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - 1.FC Gera 03  2 : 1
13-09-09 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - SV SCHOTT Jena  2 : 0
13-09-09 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 1
13-09-09 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 2
13-09-09 14:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
13-09-09 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 0
6. Speelronde - 18.09.2009 tot 20.09.2009
18-09-09 19:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Borea Dresden  3 : 1
18-09-09 19:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 2
20-09-09 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 2
20-09-09 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
20-09-09 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  4 : 1
20-09-09 14:00  1.FC Gera 03 - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  1 : 2
20-09-09 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 2
20-09-09 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
7. Speelronde - 27.09.2009 tot 27.09.2009
26-09-09 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 0
27-09-09 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 0
27-09-09 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 0
27-09-09 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - VfB Auerbach  2 : 1
27-09-09 14:00  FSV Zwickau - 1.FC Gera 03  0 : 1
27-09-09 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 0
27-09-09 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - SV SCHOTT Jena  3 : 0
27-09-09 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SG Dynamo Dresden II  3 : 3
8. Speelronde - 02.10.2009 tot 04.10.2009
03-10-09 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 1
03-10-09 14:00  1.FC Gera 03 - SC Borea Dresden  0 : 1
03-10-09 15:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
04-10-09 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
04-10-09 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  2 : 0
04-10-09 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
04-10-09 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
04-10-09 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  2 : 0
9. Speelronde - 17.10.2009 tot 18.10.2009
17-10-09 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - VfB Auerbach  1 : 2
18-10-09 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - 1.FC Gera 03  2 : 0
18-10-09 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 1
18-10-09 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - VfB P÷▀neck  4 : 0
18-10-09 14:00  FSV Zwickau - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 2
18-10-09 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 2
18-10-09 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV SCHOTT Jena  1 : 0
18-11-09 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 0
10. Speelronde - 23.10.2009 tot 25.10.2009
23-10-09 19:00  VfB Auerbach - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 3
24-10-09 14:00  1.FC Gera 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
24-10-09 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FSV Zwickau  1 : 3
24-10-09 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 4
25-10-09 14:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
25-10-09 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  0 : 0
25-10-09 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - SC Borea Dresden  4 : 1
25-10-09 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
11. Speelronde - 30.10.2009 tot 01.11.2009
30-10-09 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach  2 : 2
30-10-09 19:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  0 : 0
31-10-09 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  2 : 1
31-10-09 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - VfB P÷▀neck  0 : 0
31-10-09 15:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena  3 : 1
01-11-09 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 0
01-11-09 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 4
01-11-09 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - 1.FC Gera 03  5 : 0
12. Speelronde - 07.11.2009 tot 08.11.2009
07-11-09 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 3
08-11-09 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  0 : 1
08-11-09 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
08-11-09 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 3
08-11-09 14:00  VfB Auerbach - SG Dynamo Dresden II  2 : 3
08-11-09 14:00  1.FC Gera 03 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 1
08-11-09 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 2
08-11-09 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - SC Borea Dresden  0 : 1
13. Speelronde - 20.11.2009 tot 22.11.2009
21-11-09 13:00  SC Borea Dresden - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 6
21-11-09 13:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  2 : 2
21-11-09 13:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - 1.FC Gera 03  0 : 1
22-11-09 13:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - VfL Halle 1896  3 : 2
22-11-09 13:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Sachsen Leipzig  3 : 1
22-11-09 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB P÷▀neck  1 : 0
22-11-09 13:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  3 : 2
22-11-09 14:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  0 : 3
14. Speelronde - 28.11.2009 tot 29.11.2009
28-11-09 13:00  VfB P÷▀neck - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 3
28-11-09 13:00  VfL Halle 1896 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
28-11-09 13:00  VfB Auerbach - SV SCHOTT Jena  2 : 3
29-11-09 13:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
29-11-09 13:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - SC Borea Dresden  4 : 0
29-11-09 13:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - RasenBallsport Leipzig  2 : 2
29-11-09 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 2
29-11-09 13:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1.FC Gera 03  1 : 2
15. Speelronde - 05.12.2009 tot 06.12.2009
05-12-09 13:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
05-12-09 13:00  1.FC Gera 03 - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
05-12-09 15:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB P÷▀neck  3 : 0
06-12-09 13:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 6
06-12-09 13:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 1
06-12-09 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  0 : 1
06-12-09 13:00  SC Borea Dresden - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  0 : 2
06-12-09 13:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 0
16. Speelronde - 14.02.2010 tot 14.02.2010
14-02-10 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - VfB P÷▀neck  0 : 0
24-03-10 19:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 2
24-03-10 19:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  3 : 1
24-03-10 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 0
01-04-10 17:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 2
01-04-10 19:00  VfB Auerbach - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
05-04-10 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - FSV Zwickau  3 : 1
21-04-10 18:00  1.FC Gera 03 - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 1
17. Speelronde - 21.02.2010 tot 21.02.2010
20-02-10 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 2
21-02-10 14:45  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - SV SCHOTT Jena  2 : 0
01-04-10 17:30  VfB P÷▀neck - 1.FC Gera 03  0 : 1
01-04-10 18:00  FSV Zwickau - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 2
14-04-10 17:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 2
14-04-10 18:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
28-04-10 18:00  VfL Halle 1896 - VfB Auerbach  0 : 1
19-05-10 18:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SC Borea Dresden  1 : 4
18. Speelronde - 28.02.2010 tot 28.02.2010
27-02-10 14:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - SC Borea Dresden  5 : 0
27-02-10 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Zwickau  3 : 0
28-02-10 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  1 : 1
05-04-10 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 1
05-04-10 14:00  VfB Auerbach - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 0
05-04-10 14:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 0
07-04-10 17:30  1.FC Gera 03 - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 2
07-04-10 17:30  VfL Halle 1896 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
19. Speelronde - 06.03.2010 tot 07.03.2010
07-03-10 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - 1.FC Gera 03  1 : 2
04-05-10 18:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - VfB Auerbach  2 : 2
05-05-10 18:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 2
05-05-10 18:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena  4 : 0
05-05-10 18:00  FSV Zwickau - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 0
05-05-10 18:00  SC Borea Dresden - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 4
05-05-10 18:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 2
05-05-10 18:00  VfB P÷▀neck - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 1
20. Speelronde - 14.03.2010 tot 14.03.2010
12-03-10 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 2
13-03-10 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  3 : 0
14-03-10 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  0 : 4
14-03-10 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - SC Borea Dresden  1 : 1
28-04-10 18:00  VfB P÷▀neck - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
02-05-10 16:30  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
16-05-10 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 1
18-05-10 18:00  1.FC Gera 03 - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 2
21. Speelronde - 21.03.2010 tot 21.03.2010
20-03-10 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 1
20-03-10 14:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - SG Dynamo Dresden II  2 : 1
20-03-10 14:00  FSV Zwickau - SV SCHOTT Jena  5 : 0
21-03-10 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 4
21-03-10 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  0 : 1
21-03-10 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - 1.FC Gera 03  3 : 2
21-03-10 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - VfB P÷▀neck  4 : 0
21-03-10 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
22. Speelronde - 28.03.2010 tot 28.03.2010
26-03-10 19:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  1 : 1
27-03-10 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 3
27-03-10 14:00  1.FC Gera 03 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 5
28-03-10 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  4 : 2
28-03-10 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - SC Borea Dresden  0 : 0
28-03-10 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  0 : 2
28-03-10 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 2
28-03-10 14:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 1
23. Speelronde - 11.04.2010 tot 11.04.2010
10-04-10 14:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach  1 : 2
10-04-10 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - 1.FC Gera 03  4 : 0
11-04-10 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 1
11-04-10 14:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena  4 : 0
11-04-10 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden II  2 : 0
11-04-10 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  0 : 0
11-04-10 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 1
11-04-10 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB P÷▀neck  4 : 1
24. Speelronde - 18.04.2010 tot 18.04.2010
17-04-10 14:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 3
17-04-10 14:00  1.FC Gera 03 - RasenBallsport Leipzig  2 : 3
17-04-10 14:00  VfB Auerbach - SC Borea Dresden  4 : 0
17-04-10 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
18-04-10 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  1 : 5
18-04-10 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 0
18-04-10 14:00  VfL Halle 1896 - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
18-04-10 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 5
25. Speelronde - 25.04.2010 tot 25.04.2010
23-04-10 18:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - SV SCHOTT Jena  0 : 1
23-04-10 18:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  3 : 1
24-04-10 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - VfL Halle 1896  0 : 0
24-04-10 14:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB P÷▀neck  0 : 1
25-04-10 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1.FC Gera 03  3 : 2
25-04-10 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  4 : 0
25-04-10 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 1
25-04-10 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 1
26. Speelronde - 28.04.2010 tot 02.05.2010
27-04-10 18:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  2 : 1
28-04-10 18:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
01-05-10 13:00  VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
01-05-10 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - SC Borea Dresden  0 : 5
02-05-10 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
02-05-10 14:00  1.FC Gera 03 - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 3
02-05-10 17:30  VfL Halle 1896 - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 2
19-05-10 18:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
27. Speelronde - 07.05.2010 tot 09.05.2010
21-04-10 18:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 1
09-05-10 14:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
09-05-10 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 1
09-05-10 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SV SCHOTT Jena  3 : 0
09-05-10 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - VfB Auerbach  2 : 1
09-05-10 14:00  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - 1.FC Gera 03  1 : 2
09-05-10 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfL Halle 1896  1 : 0
09-05-10 14:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - VfB P÷▀neck  7 : 1
28. Speelronde - 12.05.2010 tot 12.05.2010
12-05-10 18:00  VfL Halle 1896 - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 2
12-05-10 19:00  1.FC Gera 03 - SV SCHOTT Jena  3 : 1
12-05-10 19:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
12-05-10 19:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
12-05-10 19:00  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  5 : 1
12-05-10 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 1
14-05-10 19:00  VfB Auerbach - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 1
15-05-10 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - SC Borea Dresden  2 : 2
29. Speelronde - 22.05.2010 tot 22.05.2010
22-05-10 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  4 : 1
22-05-10 13:30  SC Borea Dresden - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
22-05-10 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 3
22-05-10 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  5 : 4
22-05-10 13:30  SV SCHOTT Jena - VfB Auerbach  0 : 2
22-05-10 13:30  1.FC Gera 03 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
22-05-10 13:30  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfL Halle 1896  2 : 3
22-05-10 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - VfB P÷▀neck  1 : 1
30. Speelronde - 29.05.2010 tot 29.05.2010
29-05-10 13:30  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
29-05-10 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 0
29-05-10 13:30  VfL Halle 1896 - SV SCHOTT Jena  1 : 1
29-05-10 13:30  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II - SC Borea Dresden  1 : 1
29-05-10 13:30  VfB Auerbach - 1.FC Gera 03  4 : 0
29-05-10 13:30  VfB P÷▀neck - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 0
29-05-10 13:35  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  3 : 1
29-05-10 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - RasenBallsport Leipzig  2 : 1
Stand
    WED Pkt.   Tore    SLD
RasenBallsport Leipzig  30  80   74:17    57
FSV Budissa Bautzen  30  58   43:22    21
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II  30  53   56:37    19
VfB Auerbach  30  53   54:35    19
SG Dynamo Dresden II  30  50   52:36    16
FC Sachsen Leipzig  30  48   40:27    13
FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  30  43   40:41    -1
FC Erzgebirge Aue II  30  40   41:32    9
FSV Zwickau  30  39   42:37    5
10  VfB Germania Halberstadt  30  39   47:46    1
11  VfL Halle 1896  30  36   40:38    2
12  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig  30  33   30:42    -12
13  SC Borea Dresden  30  28   37:58    -21
14  1.FC Gera 03  30  25   31:60    -29
15  VfB P÷▀neck  30  18   17:63    -46
16  SV SCHOTT Jena  30  15   15:68    -53