1. Spieltag - 28.08.1993 bis 28.08.1993
28.08.1993 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.1993 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.08.1993 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.08.1993 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.08.1993 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.08.1993 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.08.1993 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.08.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 04.09.1993 bis 04.09.1993
04.09.1993 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.09.1993 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.09.1993 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.09.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.09.1993 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.09.1993 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.09.1993 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.09.1993 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
0 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 11.09.1993 bis 11.09.1993
11.09.1993 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
11.09.1993 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.1993 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.1993 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09.1993 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.09.1993 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.09.1993 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 18.09.1993 bis 18.09.1993
18.09.1993 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.09.1993 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.1993 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
0 |
: |
4 |
18.09.1993 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.09.1993 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.09.1993 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.09.1993 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.1993 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
5 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 25.09.1993 bis 25.09.1993
25.09.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.09.1993 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.09.1993 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
5 |
: |
0 |
25.09.1993 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.09.1993 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.1993 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.1993 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
3 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 09.10.1993 bis 09.10.1993
09.10.1993 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.10.1993 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.10.1993 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10.1993 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.10.1993 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
4 |
: |
2 |
09.10.1993 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
1 |
: |
6 |
09.10.1993 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.10.1993 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
4 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 16.10.1993 bis 16.10.1993
16.10.1993 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.10.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.1993 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
1 |
: |
4 |
16.10.1993 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.1993 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
4 |
: |
2 |
16.10.1993 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.10.1993 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 23.10.1993 bis 23.10.1993
23.10.1993 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
0 |
: |
4 |
23.10.1993 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
0 |
: |
4 |
23.10.1993 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.1993 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10.1993 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.10.1993 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
6 |
: |
2 |
23.10.1993 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
2 |
: |
4 |
17.11.1993 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
2 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 30.10.1993 bis 30.10.1993
30.10.1993 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
1 |
: |
6 |
30.10.1993 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.1993 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.10.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.1993 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.1993 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.1993 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 06.11.1993 bis 06.11.1993
06.11.1993 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
0 |
: |
4 |
06.11.1993 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.11.1993 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.1993 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.11.1993 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.11.1993 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.1993 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.11.1993 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
1 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 13.11.1993 bis 13.11.1993
02.10.1993 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.11.1993 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.11.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.11.1993 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.11.1993 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.11.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.11.1993 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.11.1993 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
3 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 20.11.1993 bis 20.11.1993
20.11.1993 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.11.1993 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.11.1993 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.11.1993 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.11.1993 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.11.1993 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.11.1993 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
1 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 27.11.1993 bis 27.11.1993
27.11.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.11.1993 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.11.1993 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.11.1993 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
1 |
: |
5 |
27.11.1993 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.11.1993 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.11.1993 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.11.1993 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
4 |
: |
3 |
14. Spieltag - 04.12.1993 bis 04.12.1993
04.12.1993 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.12.1993 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.12.1993 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12.1993 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.12.1993 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.12.1993 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
1 |
: |
5 |
04.12.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.12.1993 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
0 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 11.12.1993 bis 11.12.1993
11.12.1993 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.12.1993 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.12.1993 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.12.1993 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
4 |
: |
2 |
11.12.1993 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.12.1993 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.12.1993 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
2 |
: |
4 |
11.12.1993 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 12.02.1994 bis 12.02.1994
12.02.1994 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
5 |
: |
2 |
12.02.1994 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.02.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.02.1994 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.02.1994 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.03.1994 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.1994 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.1994 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
0 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 19.02.1994 bis 19.02.1994
19.02.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.02.1994 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.02.1994 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.02.1994 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.02.1994 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.02.1994 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.02.1994 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.02.1994 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 26.02.1994 bis 26.02.1994
26.02.1994 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.02.1994 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.02.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.02.1994 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
2 |
: |
4 |
26.04.1994 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.04.1994 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
6 |
: |
2 |
30.04.1994 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.04.1994 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
3 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 05.03.1994 bis 05.03.1994
05.03.1994 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.03.1994 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.03.1994 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.03.1994 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.03.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.03.1994 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.04.1994 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 12.03.1994 bis 12.03.1994
12.03.1994 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.03.1994 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.03.1994 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
3 |
: |
3 |
12.03.1994 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
1 |
: |
5 |
12.03.1994 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.03.1994 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.03.1994 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.04.1994 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
1 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 19.03.1994 bis 19.03.1994
19.03.1994 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.03.1994 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.04.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.04.1994 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.04.1994 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.05.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.05.1994 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.05.1994 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
7 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 26.03.1994 bis 26.03.1994
26.03.1994 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.03.1994 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.03.1994 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.03.1994 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.03.1994 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.03.1994 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.03.1994 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.05.1994 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
2 |
: |
1 |
23. Spieltag - 09.04.1994 bis 09.04.1994
09.04.1994 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.04.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04.1994 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.1994 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.04.1994 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.1994 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04.1994 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
0 |
: |
2 |
24. Spieltag - 16.04.1994 bis 16.04.1994
16.04.1994 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.1994 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.1994 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04.1994 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
5 |
: |
2 |
16.04.1994 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.05.1994 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.05.1994 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
7 |
: |
3 |
25.05.1994 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
1 |
: |
1 |
25. Spieltag - 23.04.1994 bis 23.04.1994
23.04.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.1994 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.04.1994 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.04.1994 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.04.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
3 |
: |
3 |
23.04.1994 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.1994 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.05.1994 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
26. Spieltag - 07.05.1994 bis 07.05.1994
07.05.1994 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05.1994 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.05.1994 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.05.1994 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.05.1994 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.05.1994 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.05.1994 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.05.1994 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
2 |
: |
4 |
27. Spieltag - 14.05.1994 bis 14.05.1994
14.05.1994 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.05.1994 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.05.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05.1994 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.05.1994 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
0 |
: |
4 |
14.05.1994 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.05.1994 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.05.1994 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
5 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 21.05.1994 bis 21.05.1994
11.05.1994 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
2 |
: |
5 |
21.05.1994 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.05.1994 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.05.1994 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.05.1994 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.05.1994 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.05.1994 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
4 |
: |
2 |
29. Spieltag - 28.05.1994 bis 28.05.1994
28.05.1994 15:00 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
VfB Merseburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.05.1994 15:00 |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
Germania Wernigerode |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.05.1994 15:00 |
VfL Halle 1896 |
- |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.05.1994 15:00 |
Fermerslebener SV |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.05.1994 15:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
- |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.05.1994 15:00 |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
- |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.05.1994 15:00 |
Hallescher FC II |
- |
1.FC Weißenfels |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.05.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Aschersleben |
- |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
4 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 04.06.1994 bis 04.06.1994
04.06.1994 15:00 |
Oscherslebener SC 1990 |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.06.1994 15:00 |
1.FC Weißenfels |
- |
1.FC Aschersleben |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.06.1994 15:00 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.06.1994 15:00 |
Magdeburger SV Börde |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
3 |
: |
3 |
04.06.1994 15:00 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
- |
SpVgg Thale 04 |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.06.1994 15:00 |
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal II |
- |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
1 |
: |
4 |
04.06.1994 15:00 |
Germania Wernigerode |
- |
Fermerslebener SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.06.1994 15:00 |
VfB Merseburg |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
1 |
: |
3 |
|